Chauffeured transfers in Eskişehir · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Eskişehir with the fare shown first
Eskişehir arranges pre-booked transfers in Eskişehir (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Eskişehir, each with its page
- Hasan Polatkan Airportfrom TRY 266.004 min
- Özel Anadolu Yaşam Hastanesifrom TRY 325.005 min
- Özel Anadolu Yaşam Hastanesifrom TRY 382.008 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Eskişehir requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Eskişehir and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Eskişehir
TRY 266.00
the cheapest route
4 min
Eskisehir Airport to the Civil Aviation High School → Hasan Polatkan Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Eskişehir, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Eskisehir Airport to the Civil Aviation High School → Hasan Polatkan Airport1.2 km · 4 minTRY 266.00from
- Hasan Polatkan Airport → Özel Anadolu Yaşam Hastanesi3 km · 5 minTRY 325.00from
- Eskisehir Airport to the Civil Aviation High School → Özel Anadolu Yaşam Hastanesi4.4 km · 8 minTRY 382.00from
- Hasan Polatkan Airport → Erenköy Minübüs Durağı5.4 km · 7 minTRY 407.00from
- Hasan Polatkan Airport → Grande Arte Hotel5.6 km · 7 minTRY 413.00from
- Hasan Polatkan Airport → ibis Eskisehir5.6 km · 8 minTRY 418.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eskisehir Airport to the Civil Aviation High School → Hasan Polatkan Airport | 1.2 km | 4 min | TRY 266.00 | See details |
| Hasan Polatkan Airport → Özel Anadolu Yaşam Hastanesi | 3 km | 5 min | TRY 325.00 | See details |
| Eskisehir Airport to the Civil Aviation High School → Özel Anadolu Yaşam Hastanesi | 4.4 km | 8 min | TRY 382.00 | See details |
| Hasan Polatkan Airport → Erenköy Minübüs Durağı | 5.4 km | 7 min | TRY 407.00 | See details |
| Hasan Polatkan Airport → Grande Arte Hotel | 5.6 km | 7 min | TRY 413.00 | See details |
| Hasan Polatkan Airport → ibis Eskisehir | 5.6 km | 8 min | TRY 418.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Eskişehir
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Eskisehir Airport to the Civil Aviation High School
from TRY 266.00Airport
Gazipaşa, 26555 Tepebaşı/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Hasan Polatkan Airport
from TRY 266.00Airport
Eskişehir Teknik Üniversitesi, Gazipaşa, Eskişehir Teknik Ünv. İki Eylül Kampüsü, 26555 Tepebaşı/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Çukurhisar
from TRY 1,067.00Station
Çukurhisar Yeni, 26550 Tepebaşı/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Enveriye Tren İstasyonu
from TRY 529.00Station
Ertuğrulgazi, Furkan Sk., 26150 Tepebaşı/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Erenköy Minübüs Durağı
from TRY 407.00Station
Kurtuluş, Yunus Emre Cd. No:110, 26090 Odunpazarı/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Eskişehir
from TRY 433.00Station
Enveriye Mah., Hoşnudiye, 26130 Eskişehir Merkez/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Gökçekısık
from TRY 1,287.00Station
Gökçekısık, 26005 Tepebaşı/Eskişehir, Türkiye
See prices and book →Kızılinler
from TRY 998.00Station
Eşenkara, 26250 Odunpazarı/Eskişehir, Türkiye
See prices and book →Eskişehir Acibadem Hospital
from TRY 470.00Hospital
Hoşnudiye, Acıbadem Eskişehir Hastanesi No:19, 26130 Tepebaşı/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Eskişehir Ağız Ve Diş Sağlığı Hastanesi
from TRY 573.00Hospital
Yenikent, Piri Reis Cd. No: 28, 26050 Odunpazarı/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Eskişehir Osmangazi Üniversitesi Tıp Fakültesi Hastanesi
from TRY 596.00Hospital
Büyükdere, 26040 Odunpazarı/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Eskişehir Osmangazi University Hospital
from TRY 618.00Hospital
E SOGÜ Meşelik Campusu, Büyükdere, Prof. Dr. Nabi Avcı Blv No:4, 26040 Odunpazarı/Eskişehir
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Eskişehir?
In Eskişehir and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Eskişehir centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in EskişehirDrive with Eskişehir in Eskişehir
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Eskişehir?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Eskişehir?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Eskişehir?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Eskişehir, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car